ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16693054

nr 1669 3054

Kerstin Abram-Nilsson

(1931-1998), Sverige

Kerstin Abram-Nilsson (1931-1998), Sweden. 'Blomman'. Signed, numbered 124/150. Image dimensions: 44x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x51 cm,

ETCHING, "Blomman". Signerad, numrerad 124/150. Bildmått: 44x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x51 cm

Kerstin Abram-Nilsson, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1998.

Yes

SEK 300

Monday December 16 2024
at 20:12:20

  • Artist/Designer

Kerstin Abram-Nilsson

Read more about Kerstin Abram-Nilsson